| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Agata Kamińska | | | | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (108 bud.WOY/21), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Agata Kamińska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 9:45, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 10:30, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 10:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 12:15, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 12:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 13:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (107 bud.WOY/23), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | 14:00, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | 14:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (004 bud.WOY/19), Beata Chełstowska, Emilia Grosicka-Maciąg, Malwina Jędrysik, Agata Kamińska, Maciej Sierakowski | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|